Virtual German Heritage Night
Virtual German Heritage Night
March 5, 2021 at 5:00pm
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
If you have not received your Zoom Link by 3:00pm PST, please contact Nic Picerno at npicerno@sjsharks.com

Please note that food must be ordered ahead of time, and is only available for pick-up.
More Information
  • Special Guests:  
    • Jonathan Becher, Sharks CEO
    • German Consul General Hans-Ulrich Südbeck
    • Frank Marx, German Writer/Producer/Actor & Tour Guide
Who's going?
General Admission:
Andrew Schultz
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 40 to 43
Anja Seibt
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 13 to 16
Annette Gevaert
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 26 to 28
Axel Loelhoeffel
Section GA1, Row G3, Seats 1 to 4
Berna Nicklisch
Section GA1, Row G2, Seats 30 to 33
Carol Hink
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 49 to 50
Cathy Schlangen
Section GA1, Row G2, Seats 5 to 7
Chloe Kilbane
Section GA1, Row G3, Seat 48
Christina Malley
Section GA1, Row G2, Seat 47
Cornelia Bohle-Neubrand
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 45 to 48
Cornelia Bohle-Neubrand
Section GA1, Row G3, Seats 46 to 47
Daniela Behrendt
Section GA1, Row G2, Seats 1 to 4
Daniela Wehmeyer
Section GA1, Row G3, Seat 44
Darlene Wiedemann
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 29 to 30
David Ellis
Section GA1, Row G2, Seats 49 to 50
Dieter Kempf
Section GA1, Row G3, Seats 34 to 36
Doris Lang
Section GA1, Row G1, Seat 44
Dorothea Sauer
Section GA1, Row G2, Seats 40 to 42
Franziska Dreesmann
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 5 to 7
Georg Behrens
Section GA1, Row G3, Seat 33
Horst Groesser
Section GA1, Row G3, Seat 19
Ilka Leverentz-Cline
Section GA1, Row G2, Seats 23 to 26
Jenny Jungeblut
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 20 to 22
Jerome Collin
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 24 to 25
Jerrold Smestad
Section GA1, Row G3, Seats 5 to 14
jimee hwang
Section GA1, Row G2, Seats 18 to 21
Joachim Klein
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 35 to 36
Joaquin Quinonero Candela
Section GA1, Row G2, Seat 37
Joaquin Quinonero Candela
Section GA1, Row G2, Seat 38
Joe Njangiru
Section GA1, Row G2, Seats 8 to 11
Jon Pocock
Section GA1, Row G3, Seats 42 to 43
Julia Bank
Section GA1, Row G3, Seats 20 to 23
Julia Schloetter
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 1 to 4
Kate Jungnickel
Section GA1, Row G3, Seats 24 to 25
Katharina Lehmann
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 17 to 18
Katja Koehler
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 38 to 39
Kirsten Marcus
Section GA1, Row G2, Seat 39
kristen malone
Section GA1, Row G2, Seats 27 to 28
Lisa-Maria Kranzler
Section GA1, Row G2, Seats 45 to 46
Mackenzie Porter
Section GA1, Row G3, Seats 31 to 32
Marina Glaus
Section GA1, Row G1, Seat 19
Mark Van de Wiel
Section GA1, Row G2, Seats 12 to 15
Michael Nielsen
Section GA1, Row G3, Seat 26
Michelle Smarr
Section GA1, Row G3, Seats 38 to 41
Mike Slafter
Section GA1, Row G1, Seat 23
Rachel Beckert
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 8 to 11
Ralf Grundmann
Section GA1, Row G1, Seat 37
Ralf Schoenborn
Section GA1, Row G3, Seat 45
Reuben Smith
Section GA1, Row G3, Seat 37
Russ Nicoletti
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 31 to 32
Ryan Sontag
Section GA1, Row G2, Seat 48
Senad Durakovic
Section GA1, Row G2, Seats 16 to 17
Sheila Muto
Section GA1, Row G1, Seats 33 to 34
Stefanie Mack
Section GA1, Row G1, Seat 12
Stephan Weiss
Section GA1, Row G2, Seat 22
Steve Donohue
Section GA1, Row G2, Seat 29
Susan Malone
Section GA1, Row G3, Seats 15 to 18
Tideya Kella
Section GA1, Row G3, Seats 27 to 30
Udo Pawlik
Section GA1, Row G2, Seats 35 to 36
Vianne Malone
Section GA1, Row G2, Seat 43
Virginia Hildebrand
Section GA1, Row G2, Seat 44
Yvonne Schwab
Section GA1, Row G2, Seat 34
Offer ends in: